Ranking Putts promedio por Hoyo

Posición PUTTS por Hoyo Jugador Categoría Club Rondas
1 1.41 Basagoitía Vicente Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 3
2 1.52 Haupt Vicente Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Sport Francés 6
3 1.53 Plaza Felipe Juvenil Varones Club de Campo Granadilla 9
3 1.53 Doberti Sebastián Juvenil Varones Club de Golf La Dehesa 6
5 1.56 León Martín Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Sport Francés 6
6 1.57 Santolaya Diego Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 8
7 1.61 Velasco Vicente Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Los Leones 1
8 1.62 Torres Francisco Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Araucarias 8
9 1.63 Silva Clemente Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Santo Domingo 6
10 1.64 Rojas José Luis Juvenil Varones Club de Campo Coya 9
11 1.65 Carrasco Sergio Junior Club de Golf Las Araucarias 3
12 1.66 Román Raúl Juvenil Varones Club de Campo Coya 8
13 1.67 Gallegos Benjamín Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Mapocho 1
13 1.67 Márquez Agustín Juvenil Varones Club de Campo La Posada 9
15 1.68 Kim Alex Juvenil Varones Hacienda Santa Martina 6
16 1.69 Moraga Nicolás Juvenil Varones Santiago Golf Club International 7
16 1.69 Venegas Matias Junior Par 3 2
16 1.69 Morgan Sofía Juvenil Damas Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 7
19 1.70 Roessler Lukas Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf La Dehesa 5
19 1.70 Cespedes Juan Ignacio Pre Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 7
21 1.71 Kim David Infantil Varones Hacienda Santa Martina 6
21 1.71 Reyes Alejandro Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 5
23 1.72 Hellema Jan Juvenil Varones Club de Golf La Serena 1
23 1.72 Bertin Tomas Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 8
23 1.72 León Benjamín Pre Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 7
23 1.72 Oyaneder Francisco Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Cachagua 1
23 1.72 Pérez Vicente Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Los Lirios 8
23 1.72 Borquez Tomás Pre Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 9
23 1.72 Rodriguez Claudio Juvenil Varones Club de Campo Coya 1
23 1.72 Smith Vicente Pre Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 7
31 1.73 Roessler Simón Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf La Dehesa 9
31 1.73 Montes Ignacio Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Valle Escondido 7
33 1.74 Silva Gabriel Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Sport Francés 3
33 1.74 Parra José Ignacio Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 3
33 1.74 Holley Trinidad Infantil Damas Club Naval de Campo Tumbes 4
36 1.75 Ramirez Diego Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Los Lirios 7
37 1.76 Dufey Maximiliano Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 9
37 1.76 Hurtado Martín Infantil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Santo Domingo 6
37 1.76 Fuenzalida Joaquín Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 4
40 1.77 Elorriaga Tomás Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Los Lirios 8
40 1.77 Melandri Michelle Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Sport Francés 6
42 1.78 Vega Carlos Juvenil Varones Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 8
42 1.78 Alcaino Carolina Juvenil Damas Prince of Wales Country Club 6
42 1.78 Fernandez Angel Junior Club de Golf Los Leones 1
42 1.78 Rivera Lukas Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Palmas 2
42 1.78 Aguilera Vicente Junior Club de Golf Sport Francés 2
42 1.78 Gerdtzen Matías Juvenil Varones Prince of Wales Country Club 2
48 1.79 Guzman Amanda Juvenil Damas Club de Campo Granadilla 8
48 1.79 Pastene Clara Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Sport Francés 7
48 1.79 Sepúlveda Cristobal Juvenil Varones Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 7
51 1.80 Rohrborn Tomás Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 6
51 1.80 Toro Raimundo Pre Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 6
51 1.80 Guzmán Matias Juvenil Varones Club de Campo Granadilla 8
51 1.80 Cordero Anastasia Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 6
55 1.81 Pastene Catalina Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Sport Francés 6
55 1.81 Sufán Ignacio Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 5
55 1.81 Lagos Diego Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Sport Francés 2
55 1.81 Cardenas Cristián Infantil Varones Club de Golf Las Araucarias 5
55 1.81 Pérez Martín Infantil Varones Talca Country Club 2
60 1.82 Rojas Mikaela Infantil Damas Club de Golf Mapocho 4
60 1.82 Dufey Florencia Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 9
62 1.83 Aceves Francisco Infantil Varones Club de Golf Sport Francés 5
62 1.83 Fontaine Paul Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 4
62 1.83 Fleischmann Matías Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 8
62 1.83 Matte Antonia Juvenil Damas Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 4
62 1.83 Csaszar Tanja Juvenil Damas Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 8
62 1.83 Saiz Benjamín Junior Club de Golf Marina Rapel 1
62 1.83 Schele Santiago Infantil Varones Club de Golf Sport Francés 6
69 1.84 Moraga Facundo Pre Juvenil Varones Santiago Golf Club International 6
69 1.84 Scharager Andrés Infantil Varones Club de Golf La Dehesa 5
71 1.85 Alcaíno Alejandra Pre Juvenil Damas Prince of Wales Country Club 6
71 1.85 Gerdtzen Vicente Pre Juvenil Varones Prince of Wales Country Club 4
73 1.86 Rebolledo Agustina Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Golf La Dehesa 2
73 1.86 Gross Federico Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 4
75 1.87 Delgado Benjamin Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf El Alba 6
75 1.87 Sandoval Joaquin Infantil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 5
77 1.89 Pastene Maria Luisa Infantil Damas Club de Golf Sport Francés 7
77 1.89 Ibañez Francisca Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Las Palmas 1
77 1.89 Schilkrut Martín Juvenil Varones Club de Golf La Dehesa 1
77 1.89 Mélida Juan Infantil Varones Hacienda Santa Martina 6
77 1.89 Llanos Juan Ignacio Juvenil Varones Prince of Wales Country Club 5
77 1.89 Dallan Tomas Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 1
83 1.90 Guzmán Sergio Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Lomas de La Dehesa 9
84 1.91 Vásquez Emilio Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 8
85 1.92 Guajardo Benjamin Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Cachagua 2
85 1.92 Cespedes Antonio Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 2
85 1.92 Merino Cristobal Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Rocas de Santo Domingo 2
88 1.93 Tellería Iñaki Infantil Varones Club de Golf Sport Francés 3
88 1.93 Monckeberg Juan Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf La Dehesa 4
88 1.93 Kim Jennifer Pre Juvenil Damas Hacienda Santa Martina 8
88 1.93 Salazar Hernán Infantil Varones Club de Golf Las Araucarias 5
92 1.94 Moreno Trinidad Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Sport Francés 6
92 1.94 Sukni Faride Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 7
92 1.94 Moreno Mateo Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 2
92 1.94 Paz Virgilio Infantil Varones Par 3 1
92 1.94 Vigueras Catalina Juvenil Damas Club de Campo Coya 1
92 1.94 Aguad Yude Infantil Varones Hacienda Santa Martina 5
98 1.97 Benavente José Infantil Varones Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 2
98 1.97 Pizarro José Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Huinganal 4
98 1.97 Doberti Maximiliano Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf La Dehesa 7
101 1.98 Mélida José Pre Juvenil Varones Hacienda Santa Martina 7
102 1.99 Ruiz Amelia Pre Juvenil Damas Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 8
103 2.00 Guiloff Fabian Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf El Alba 1
103 2.00 Guiloff Diego Juvenil Varones Club de Golf El Alba 1
103 2.00 Montiel Ignacio Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Cachagua 1
103 2.00 Rospigliosi Franco Junior Hacienda Santa Martina 1
103 2.00 Eskenazi Felipe Juvenil Varones Club de Golf La Dehesa 1
103 2.00 Torres Clemente Pre Juvenil Varones Prince of Wales Country Club 3
103 2.00 Ossio Pablo Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Mapocho 1
110 2.01 Leggett Maximiliano Infantil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 5
111 2.02 Smith Felipe Juvenil Varones Hacienda de Chicureo Club de Golf 5
112 2.03 Andrews Sebastian Juvenil Varones Marbella Country Club 2
112 2.03 De Undurraga Ignacia Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 2
114 2.04 Martin María Del Pilar Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 7
114 2.04 Pérez de Achá Sofía Infantil Damas Club de Campo Granadilla 6
116 2.05 Ahumada Martina Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 6
117 2.06 Chanes Leon Infantil Varones Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 2
117 2.06 Nilo José Infantil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Santo Domingo 3
117 2.06 Gerdtzen Cristobal Infantil Varones Prince of Wales Country Club 3
117 2.06 Montanari Mauro Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 1
117 2.06 Costa Martín Pre Juvenil Varones Prince of Wales Country Club 1
122 2.08 Von Chrismar Sofía Pre Juvenil Damas Club de Polo y Equitación San Cristóbal 2
123 2.13 Barrientos Nicolás Pre Juvenil Varones Talca Country Club 5
124 2.17 Devia Cristóbal Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Las Palmas 2
124 2.17 Cáceres Sebastián Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Río Lluta 2
126 2.22 Vidal Lucas Infantil Varones Club de Golf Los Lirios 2
127 2.33 Villarino Salvador Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Lomas de La Dehesa 1
128 2.44 León Agustín Infantil Varones Club de Golf Las Brisas de Chicureo 1
128 2.44 Godoy Gonzalo Juvenil Varones Club de Campo Granadilla 5
130 4.00 Rodríguez Andrés Pre Juvenil Varones Club de Golf Sport Francés 7
AUSPICIADORES
Logo visa 160px
Logo hertz 150px
Mcdonalds02 90
Logo meds 165px
COLABORADORES
Titleist 110px
Logo ggga 180px
Optimist logo 150px

Rebels logo 160px
PATROCINADORES
Federacion


Chilegolf