Ranking Últimos 5 (3 mejores)

Junior

Posición Nombre Total Puntos
1 Aguilera Vicente 41
2 Carrasco Sergio 14
3 Venegas Matias 12
4 Saiz Benjamín 4

Juvenil Varones

Posición Nombre Total Puntos
1 Márquez Agustín 159
2 Basagoitía Vicente 138
3 León Martín 134
4 Silva Clemente 98
5 Román Raúl 94
6 Haupt Vicente 74
6 Moraga Nicolás 74
8 Parra José Ignacio 66
9 Elorriaga Tomás 42
10 Sepúlveda Cristobal 38
11 Vega Carlos 28
12 Reyes Alejandro 12
13 Rojas José Luis 8
14 Rohrborn Tomás 7
14 Torres Francisco 7
16 Plaza Felipe 4
17 Guzmán Matias 3
17 Kim Alex 3
17 Doberti Sebastián 3
20 Ramirez Diego 2
20 Merino Cristobal 2

Juvenil Damas

Posición Nombre Total Puntos
1 Matte Antonia 139
2 Morgan Sofía 137
3 Melandri Michelle 129
4 Alcaino Carolina 108
5 Csaszar Tanja 97
6 Guzman Amanda 94
7 Cordero Anastasia 90
8 Pastene Clara 71
9 Jadue Ignacia 55

Pre Juvenil Varones

Posición Nombre Total Puntos
1 Roessler Simón 130
2 León Benjamín 119
3 Dufey Maximiliano 108
4 Rodríguez Andrés 80
5 Santolaya Diego 76
5 Roessler Lukas 76
7 Borquez Tomás 73
8 Smith Vicente 61
9 Moraga Facundo 55
10 Toro Raimundo 48
11 Delgado Benjamin 38
12 Pérez Vicente 27
13 Cespedes Juan Ignacio 24
14 Bertin Tomas 16
15 Monckeberg Juan 11
16 Rivera Lukas 8
17 Doberti Maximiliano 4
18 Fleischmann Matías 2
19 Montes Ignacio 1

Pre Juvenil Damas

Posición Nombre Total Puntos
1 Dufey Florencia 117
2 Alcaíno Alejandra 90
3 Rebolledo Agustina 63
4 Pastene Catalina 32
5 Moreno Trinidad 24
6 Kim Jennifer 19
7 Ruiz Amelia 18
8 Sukni Faride 11
9 Ahumada Martina 9
10 Soto María Ignacia 3

Infantil Varones

Posición Nombre Total Puntos
1 Hurtado Martín 136
2 Schele Santiago 108
3 Cardenas Cristián 81
4 Kim David 78
5 Leggett Maximiliano 72
6 Sandoval Joaquin 66
7 Tellería Iñaki 63
8 Salazar Hernán 52
9 Mélida Juan 48
10 Santolaya Javier 46
11 Scharager Andrés 45
12 Vidal Lucas 21
12 Aceves Francisco 21
14 Laurent Octavio 18
15 Pérez Martín 17
15 Femenias Diego 17
17 Aguad Yude 13
18 Benavente José 8
19 Gerdtzen Cristobal 1

Infantil Damas

Posición Nombre Total Puntos
1 Pastene Maria Luisa 93
2 Rojas Mikaela 68
3 Holley Trinidad 29
4 Pérez de Achá Sofía 24

Infantil 9

Posición Nombre Total Puntos
1 Portner Alexandre 36
2 Salas Juan de Dios 30
3 De la Fuente Alvaro 29
4 Martín Juan Diego 22
5 Silva Benjamín 20
6 Hüne Cristóbal 15
6 Vial Agustín 15
8 Leon Felipe 14
9 Vial Antonio 11
9 Gallardo Javiera 11
11 Figueroa Montserrat 10
12 Kameid Benjamín 4
12 Rivera Ismael 4
12 Vial Matías 4
15 Fleischmann Felipe 2

Peque Varones

Posición Nombre Total Puntos
1 Santolaya Javier 73
2 Torres Valentín 51
3 Laurent Octavio 50
4 Rodriguez Emilio 42
5 Mélida Pablo 41
6 Femenias Diego 36
7 Sandoval Martin 29
8 Meléndez Martín 27
9 Dagorret Augusto 26
10 Fleischmann Felipe 22
11 Benavente Miguel 17
12 Reinoso Claudio 10
13 Vial Juan 6
14 Quezada Diego 4

Peque Damas

Posición Nombre Total Puntos
1 Sun Josefa 45
2 Figueroa Constanza 31
3 Vassallo Colomba 22
4 Rengifo Agustina 21
5 Ramirez Sofía 6
6 García Catalina 3

Pre Peque Varones

Posición Nombre Total Puntos
1 Clark Pedro 52
2 Larraín Enrique 50
3 Trucco Samuel 44
4 Bustos Martín 43
5 Olave Pedro 38
6 Vargas Diego 30
7 Doberti Lorenzo 29
8 Dagorret Iñaki 23
9 Calgaro Mateo 19
10 Aldana Facundo 18
11 Bustos Simón 17
12 Condon Vicente 15
12 Basch Baltazar 15
14 Orellana León 11
15 León Renato 5
16 Sjögren Andrés 1

Pre Peque Damas

Posición Nombre Total Puntos
1 Aceves Manuela 50
2 Hüne Luz 48
3 García Victoria 39
4 Femenías Fernanda 38
5 Holley Rosario 32
6 Sjögren Ignacia 27
7 Zabala Laura 16
8 Figueroa María José 12
9 Hüne Blanca 8
10 Rodríguez María Sofía 7
Auspiciadores
Logo visa
Mcdonalds
Colaboradores
Logo ggga 180px
Rebels
Logo meds 165px
Patrocinadores
Chilegolf